Participation of Vladislav - in the management of NGOs
PU
Unity 1
Region: SofiyaTown: Согия
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; Children; Social
Official representative: Vladislav Mitkov Angelov
Members of the Board: Mitko Angelov,vera Angelova
PU VL
Pro European Network
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; Protection of human rights; Youth issues, policies and research
Official representative: Vladislav Petkov ,boryana Krasteva
Members of the Board: Vladislav Petkov,boryana Krasteva,greg Stanoev
PU VL
Association of Lions Clubs District130 Bulgaria
Region: Stara ZagoraTown: Стара Загора
Type: Association
Field of activity: Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Environment; Social
Official representative: Vladislav Krasimirov Simchev
Members of the Board: Vladislav Krasimirov Simchev,aneliya L. Kaneva,dorina Petrova Decheva, Valentina Vasileva Stancheva, Veselin Ivanov Georgiev,tsveti Shopova ,emiliya Petkova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Marin Dimitrov Filin, Nedyalko Tsokov Mladenov, Stanislav Grishev Sirakov, Silviya Lyubomirova Stoyanova, Ekaterina Todorova Ignatova, Sonya Ivanova Malamova, Zahar Fedorovich Maroglo
PU VL
Reflektor Foundation
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Protection of human rights; Arts and culture; Youth issues, policies and research
Official representative: Danislava Toshkova
Members of the Board: Vladislav Popov,plamen Dimitrov
PU VL
Bulgarian Business Leaders Forum
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Economic development; Education
Official representative: Forumat Se Predstavlyava Ot Predsedatelya, Zamestnik-predsedatelya I Izpalnitelniya Direktor Zaedno I Pootdelno
Members of the Board: Levon Hampartsumyan - Predsedatel Iravan Hira - Zam.-predsedatel Izpalnitelen Direktor - Georgi Rujchev Chlenove Na Us: Maksim Behar, Vesela Ilieva, Kameliya Slavejkova, Karel Kral, Petar Velev, Boryana Manolova, Zoya Paunova, Miroslav Petrov, Vladislav Mihov, Anton Panajotov
PU VL
Foundation Equal Partnership
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Protection of human rights; Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism
Official representative: Vladislav Katsarski -, Generalen Direktor Na Balgarsko Sotsialno Brajl Fm (first Mediator) Onlajn Radio, Aneliya Velinova - Predsedatel Na Fondatsiya "ravnostojno Partnyorstvo" I, Izpalnitelen Direktor Na Radio Brajl Fm
Members of the Board: Vladislav Katsarski, Aneliya Velinova
PU
Bulgarian Homebrewers Association
Region: Veliko TarnovoTown: Велико Търново
Type: Association
Field of activity: Interest clubs
Official representative: Stoyan Ninov
Members of the Board: Stoyan Ninov, Vladislav Todorov, Martin Marchev, Atanas Bojkov, Radoslav Slavov
PU VL
Begach Running Club
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Official representative: Elenko Elenkov, Grigor Varbanov
Members of the Board: Vesela Bancheva, Vladislav Konstantinov, Grigor Varbanov, Elenko Elenkov, Stanislav Ivanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Elenko Ivanov Elenkov, Grigor Tsvetanov Varbanov, Deyan Svetoslavov Petkov, Lyubomir Stoyanov Nokov, Stanislav Goranov Georgiev
PU
The BitHope Foundation
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism
Official representative: Vladislav Dramaliev
Members of the Board: Manuela Vankova, Georgi Vasilev
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Vladislav Iliyanov Dramaliev
PU
Club of Young Science
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Education
Official representative: Dimitar Grudev, Karina Angelieva
Members of the Board: Krasimira Dimitrova, Konstantin Delchev, Karina Angelieva, Vladislava Slavov
PU
Polity
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Protection of human rights; Youth issues, policies and research
Official representative: Vladislav Ivajlov Krastev, Simona Lyudmilova Tsekova, Zlatina Bojidarova Bojilova
Members of the Board: Vladislav Krastev, Simona Tsekova
PU VL
National Aliance Smile with Me - Parents and Friends of Children with Injuries
Region: SofiyaTown: гр. София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Children
Official representative: Teodora Piralkova
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Teodora Tsenkova Tsankova - Piralkova, Pavlina Hristova Radkova, Krasimira Kostadinova Stoyanova - Obretenova, Nadejda Koleva Vasileva, Vladislava Tsvetanova Tsolova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Teodora Tsenkova Tsankova - Piralkova, Pavlina Hristova Radkova, Krasimira Kostadinova Stoyanova - Obretenova, Nadejda Koleva Vasileva, Vladislava Tsvetanova Tsolova
PU
FOU
Region: RuseTown: РУСЕ
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Youth issues, policies and research; Education; Community center activities
Official representative: Vladislav Ganev
Members of the Board: Vladislav Ganev
PU
Milk-dairying National Association
Region: SofiyaTown: гр. София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Branch organizations
Official representative: Bogdan Lazarov Borisov, Todor Ivanov Bozveliev
Members of the Board: Bogdan Lazarov Borisov, Vasil Nikolov Nikolov, Vladislav Donchev Mihajlov, Georgi Ivanov Ganovski, Georgi Petkov Hadjijski, Dimitrios Ventzileos, Ivan Borisov Savov, Lyudmil Svilenov, Petar Hristov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Mihail Atanasov Tachev, Valentin Nedelchev Varbanov, Daut Idris Osman, Mihail Georgiev Kojuharov, Stefan Vasilev Hristov, Georgi Petkov Hadjijski, Hristo Vasilev Ovcharov, Boris Aleksandrov Grigorov, Dimo Rachev Denchev, Kadri Kabil Hakka, Ivan Dimitrov Gardev, Bogdan Lazarov Borisov, Angel Petrov Kojev, Jelyazko Iliev Simov, Milcho Ignatov Borisov
PU
Grajdanski savet
Region: RuseTown: Русе
Type: Association
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Protection of human rights; Local initiative groups
Official representative: Vladislav Stefanov Valkanov, Tsvetanka Pencheva Valkova, Vladimir Jordanov Jordanov
Members of the Board: Vladislav Stefanov Valkanov, Tsvetanka Pencheva Valkova, Vladimir Jordanov Jordanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Vladislav Stefanov Valkanov, Vladimir Jordanov Jordanov, Tsvetanka Pencheva Valkova
PU
Union of Bulgarien Jurists
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Protection of human rights
Official representative: Vladislav Slavov
Members of the Board: Josif Geron, Dimitar Gochev
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Vladislav Petrov Slavov, Valentin Stoyanov Valkov, Vanya Marinova Savova, Josif David Geron, Krasimir Todorov Katrandjiev, Lilyan Josifov Sirakov, Miglena Yanakieva Tacheva, Nikolaj Gunchev Gunchev, Olga Pavlova Nikolova, Stefan Hristov Botev, Hristofor Ivanov Kondev, Jordan Tsvetanov Jordanov, Zlatka Tasheva Ilieva, Dimitar Bonev Gochev, Georgi Dimitrov Kolev
PU
Pakiv European Network
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; Protection of human rights; Arts and culture
Official representative: Emil Metodiev
Members of the Board: Emil Metodiev, Vladislav Petkov, Boryana Krasteva, Miglena Mihajlova, Yuliya Halangesku, Zdenka Demeterova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Kristiyan Petri, Anjela Koche, Nikoleta Bitu, Henri Hedman, Andreas Frojdenberg, Anna Chongor
PU VL
Union of diabetic patients
Region: SlivenTown: Сливен
Type: Association
Field of activity: Healthcare, patients’ rights; Social
Official representative: Stanka L.dimitrova - Predsedatel
Members of the Board: Stanka L.dimitrola, Nikolaj Iv. Nejkov, Vladislava Ml. Todorova, Vasilka G. Jelezcheva, Stanka P. Gospodinova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Petya Vicheva Stoyanova, Vladislava Mladenova Todorova, Vasilka Georgieva Jelezcheva, Nikolaj Ivanov Nejkov, Stanka Petrova Gospodinova
PU
New Thracian Gold
Region: KardjaliTown: Кърджали
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: International and European issues, policies and research
Official representative: Mihaela Kircheva
Members of the Board: Frank Zanderink, Darko Znaor, Mihaela Kircheva, Vladislav Popov, Hristo Hristov
PU
Sdrujenie "Nastojatelstvo Tchutchuliga"
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Education
Official representative: Elina Gadjeva
Members of the Board: Manuela Hristova, Ralitsa Yanakieva, Radka Ivanova, Dimitar Naplatanov, Vladislav Srankov, Petar Muhovski
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Ralitsa Dimitrova Yanakieva - Jelyazkova, Manuela Hristova Mircheva, Radka Iskarova Ivanova, Dimitar Stoyanov Naplatanov, Petar Ivanov Muhovski, Vladislav Martsev Srankov, Neli Ilieva Stancheva