Participation of Rumen Id in the management of NGOs
PU
MIG Prespa
Region: SmolyanTown: Чепеларе
Type: Association
Field of activity: Local initiative groups
Official representative: Rumen Popov - Id, Rajna Ralcheva - Tehn. Sekretar
Members of the Board: Nadejda Hristeva, Sabi Madankov, Vanya Kutseva, Nevena Agovska, Rilka Kuzmanova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Vladimir Kostadinov Gadjurov, Sofka Dimitrova Yankova, Sofiya Rumenova Dimitrova, Nadejda Zdravcheva Hristeva, Vanya Kirilova Kutseva, Nevena Stefanova Agovska, Sabi Tihomirov Madankov, Kiril Asenov Kolachev, Slavej Bosilkov KЬorov
PU VL
Narodno chitalishte LIK-1959
Region: PlevenTown: Плевен
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Education
Official representative: Katya Bojikova, Nikolaj Pelishatski
Members of the Board: Nikolaj Pelishatski, Ognyan Anchev, Daniela Dimitrova, Dafinka Angelova, Rumen Iliev, Katya Bojikova
PU
Information and Eurointegration Development Centre
Region: PlevenTown: Плевен
Type: Association
Field of activity: Economic development
Official representative: Tanya Georgieva
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Velislava Petkova Evstatieva, Rumen Georgiev Iliev, Kameliya Stoyanova Jordanova
PU
Association for Social Asistance
Region: GabrovoTown: Дряново
Type: Association
Field of activity: Social
Official representative: Marijka Drumeva Markova
Members of the Board: Marijka Drumeva Markova - Predsedatel Na Us, Nedka Pencheva Pencheva Stela Dimitrova Dimkova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Stela Dimitrova Dimkova, Anna Vasileva Jordanova, Penka Tsaneva Tsoncheva, Mariya Gencheva Miteva, Rumen Hristov Ivanov, Ivelina Plamenova Trifonova, Mariya Drumeva Markova
PU
Millenium
Region: SofiyaTown: гр. София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: International and European issues, policies and research; Economic development; Social
Official representative: Irena Parvanova
Members of the Board: Predsedatel: Rumen Atanasov Ignatov, Chlenove
PU
ФУТБОЛЕН КЛУБ "ВИХРЕН"
Region: BlagoevgradTown: Сандански
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Konstantin Ivanov Denev, Rumen Iliev Iliev, Ivan Georgiev Tudjarov, Valeri Georgiev Stojchev, Dobrin Angelov Denev
PU
МИЛЕНИУМ
Region: Veliko TarnovoTown: Велико Търново
Type: Foundation
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Rumen Atanasov Ignatov
PU
ПАУТАЛИЯ
Region: KyustendilTown: Кюстендил
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Dimitar Hristov Penev, Lyubomir Iliev Yanachkov, Rumen Lyubomirov Ivanov
PU
ЦЕНТЪР ЗА ИНФОРМАЦИЯ И РАЗВИТИЕ НА ЕВРОИНТЕГРАЦИЯ
Region: PlevenTown: Плевен
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Education
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Velislava Petkova Evstatieva, Rumen Georgiev Iliev, Kameliya Stoyanova Jordanova
PU
БЪЛГАРСКА АСОЦИАЦИЯ НА УПРАВЛЕНСКИТЕ КОНСУЛТАНТСКИ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Gergana Petrova Mantarkova, Ivan Petkov Ivanov, Mariya Petrova Shishkova, Albena Gavrilova, Diana Nikolaeva, Ekaterina Chitakova, Rumen Ivanov
PU
ВОЕНЕН СПОРТЕН КЛУБ "ЩУРМОВИК"
Region:Town:
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Dimitar Aleksiev Danev, Nikolaj Dimitrov Dimitrov, Georgi Jordanov Stajkov, Krasimir Stoyanov Ivanov, Metodij Valentinov Steliyanov, Neli Petrova Yanakieva-valkova, Petar Ivanov Cholakov, Rumen Georgiev Ivanov, Pejo Stefanov Donchev
PU
РОМАНО ДРОМ
Region: SofiyaTown: Самоков
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Education
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Angel Simeonov Nikolov, Ivanka Vasileva Stefanova, IlЬo Neshev Neshev, Antoanina Veselinova Dashina, Rumen Yulianov Iliev, Vasil Bojchov Manchev, Hajretin Chamsoj
PU
СПОРТЕН КЛУБ САМБО "ЛОЗЕНЕЦ"-СОФИЯ
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nikolaj Dimitrov Nejkov, Nado Georgiev Velichkov, Rumen Metodiev Ignatov
PU
АСОЦИАЦИЯ НА СПОРТНИТЕ КЛУБОВЕ-НСА
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Education; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Rumen Ivanov Ivanchev, Stoyan Hristov Andonov, Ivan Petkov Sandanski, Plamen Georgiev Kyuvliev, Nikolaj Nedkov Kolev, Bojidar Mirchov Shishkov, Petar Georgiev Zografov
PU
БЪЛГАРСКИ КИНОЛОЖКИ КЛУБ ЗА БЪЛГАРСКО ЛУДОГОРСКО ГОНЧЕ
Region: MontanaTown: Монтана
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Tihomir Kolev Aleksandrov, Maksim Petrov Dimitrov, Nikolaj Marinov Nikolov, Rumen Stefkov Iliev, Ahmed Mustafa Osman, Nikolaj Petrov Georgiev, Nikolaj Velichkov Deyanov
PU
УЧИЛИЩНО НАСТОЯТЕЛСТВО КЪМ ОСНОВНО УЧИЛИЩЕ СВ. КЛИМЕНТ ОХРИДСКИ- С. ТИШЕВИЦА
Region: VratsaTown: Тишевица
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Rumen Alekov Iliev, Albena Antova KisЬova, Dimitar Kostov Kostov
PU
АЛФА - 2012
Region:Town: Бобов дол
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Rumen Stefanov Idakiev, Stefka Bojchova Malinova, Maya Ognyanova Lyubenova
PU
ЕЛЕКТРОМОБИЛИ ЗА РЕГИОНИТЕ - ИСПЕРИХ
Region: RazgradTown: Исперих
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Rumen Marinov Ivanov, Mmartin Borisov Hadjistojkov, Teodor Rumenov Ivanov
PU
РАЦИАРИЯ ВЕЧНО ДА ПРОЦЪФТЯВА
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Rumen Teofilov Ivanov, Hristina Dimitrova Georgieva, Kalin Tsvetanov Stoev
PU
СЛЪНЧЕВА ПЪТЕКА
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Education
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Emiliya Dimitrova Ilieva, Albena Georgieva Todorova, Iliyan Ivov Yanakiev, Rumen Ventsislavov Iliev, Milena Ivanova Ivanova